Wisconsin
Grant Co.
Eastern Dist. 25
Coates, Adeline  b. circa 1839
Coates, Ellen  b. circa 1846
Coates, George I  b. circa 1810, d. 1870
Coates, Henry H  b. circa 1842
Coates, Laura J  b. circa 1844, d. 1925
Coates, Martha Ann  b. circa 1836
Coates, Mary E  b. circa 1832
Coates, Sarah  b. circa 1848
Coates, William W  b. circa 1834
Lytle, Loretta Jane  b. circa 1814, d. 1875
Eastern District No. 25
Cavenaugh, B  b. circa 1800
Clary, Bridget  b. circa 1838
Clary, John  b. circa 1810, d. 1880
Clary, Peter  b. circa 1835
Clary, Thomas  b. circa 1845
Cleary, Anna  b. 1843
Johnson, Samuel  b. circa 1783
Johnson, Samuel L  b. 1830, d. 1909
Johnson, Truman  b. circa 1832
_____, Anna  b. circa 1788
_____, Mary  b. circa 1810, d. 1881
Fair Play
Hazel Green
Johnson, Arminda  b. circa 1876
Kaiser, Benjamin J  b. 1873, d. before 1930
Kaiser, Bernard  b. circa 1905
Kaiser, Elmer  b. circa 1909
Kaiser, Harry L  b. circa 1902
Kaiser, Helena  b. circa 1875
Kaiser, John  b. circa 1836, d. 1879
Kaiser, John C  b. circa 1899
Kaiser, Julia  b. circa 1879
Kaiser, Mary  b. circa 1866
Kaiser, Mary E  b. circa 1907
Vosberg, Mary  b. 1846, d. 1923
Jamestown
Clary, Bridget  b. circa 1838
Clary, John  b. circa 1810, d. 1880
Clary, Peter  b. circa 1835
Clary, Thomas  b. circa 1845
Cleary, Anna  b. 1843
Johnson, Alberta  b. 1875
Johnson, Arminda  b. circa 1876
Johnson, Frances Delores  b. 1886
Johnson, George W  b. circa 1861
Johnson, James L  b. circa 1863
Johnson, John Charles  b. 1871, d. 1944
Johnson, Mara I  b. circa 1879
Johnson, Mary Anna  b. 1865
Johnson, Samuel  b. circa 1783
Johnson, Samuel Jr.  b. 1867
Johnson, Samuel L  b. 1830, d. 1909
Sullivan, Anna Georgine  b. 1907
Sullivan, Elaine Amanda  b. 1906, d. 1982
_____, Anna  b. circa 1788
_____, Mary  b. circa 1810, d. 1881
Platteville
Coates, Laura J  b. circa 1844, d. 1925
Sinsinawa
Clary, John  b. circa 1810, d. 1880
Johnson, Samuel L  b. 1830, d. 1909
Kaiser, John  b. circa 1836, d. 1879
Vosberg, Mary  b. 1846, d. 1923
_____, Mary  b. circa 1810, d. 1881
Green Lake Co.
Twp. 15N Range 13E, Sec. 9, NE of SW
Fisher, Truman B  b. 1814, d. 1866
Iowa Co.
Highland
Coates, Adeline  b. circa 1839
Coates, Alvaretta  b. circa 1857
Coates, Ellen  b. circa 1846
Coates, Fanny  b. circa 1855
Coates, George I  b. circa 1810, d. 1870
Coates, Henry H  b. circa 1842
Coates, James  b. circa 1851
Coates, Laura J  b. circa 1844, d. 1925
Coates, Martha Ann  b. circa 1836
Coates, Mary E  b. circa 1832
Lytle, Loretta Jane  b. circa 1814, d. 1875
Linden
Detchemendy, Isabelle  b. circa 1843
Detchemendy, Jules  b. circa 1847
Detchemendy, Louise  b. circa 1849
Detchemendy, Marie Theresa  b. circa 1841
Detchemendy, Saveur  b. circa 1810
Plank, Adam  b. circa 1810
Plank, Regina  b. circa 1831
Plank, Rosana  b. circa 1825
_____, Rosana  b. circa 1785
Janesville
Jefferson Co.
Portland
Fisher, Mariah J  b. 1833, d. 1908
Tremper, James C  b. 1849, d. 1908
Tremper, Stephen C  b. circa 1829, d. 1899
Waterloo
Fisher, Mariah J  b. 1833, d. 1908
Tremper, Cora  b. circa 1869
Tremper, Dora A  b. 1858
Tremper, Edward  b. circa 1856, d. 1940
Tremper, Ella M  b. 1854, d. 1916
Tremper, Eugene H  b. circa 1852, d. 1936
Tremper, James C  b. 1849, d. 1908
Tremper, Stephen C  b. circa 1829, d. 1899
Langlade Co.
Antigo
Duquette, Edward Eugene  b. 1884
Duquette, Fred  b. 1889
Duquette, Joseph  b. 1853, d. 1927
Duquette, Joseph Jr.  b. 1874
Duquette, Priscilla  b. 1887
Duquette, Selina  b. 1879
Fisher, Melvina  b. circa 1845
Marquette Co.
Green Lake
Fisher, Franklin E  b. circa 1843, d. 1859
Fisher, Marsha M  b. circa 1837
Fisher, Susan G  b. circa 1839
Fisher, Truman B  b. 1814, d. 1866
Fisher, Washington Cook  b. circa 1849, d. 1941
Fisher, William H  b. circa 1841
_____, Jane  b. circa 1815, d. 1865
Milwaukee
Crawford, John A  b. 1930, d. 2005
Rusk, Francis Hubert  b. 1869, d. 1957
Milwaukee Co.
Smith, Coley  b. 1829, d. 1862
Sprague, Elsie Needam  b. circa 1829, d. 1907
Greenfield
Johnson, Anna  b. 1811, d. 1868
Johnson, Thetis  b. 1804
McWhorter, George  b. circa 1793
Morse, Deborah  b. circa 1836
Morse, Jesse  b. 1809, d. 1887
Smith, Alfred L  b. 1833
Smith, Coley  b. 1829, d. 1862
Smith, Emery  b. circa 1797, d. 1851
Smith, Flora C  b. circa 1857
Sprague, Elsie Needam  b. circa 1829, d. 1907
Wauwatosa
Farries, Edith May  b. 1867, d. 1951
Robbins, Chester F  b. 1893
Robbins, Edward Sprague  b. 1867, d. 1951
Robbins, Edward W  b. 1825, d. 1921
Robbins, Harry S  b. 1895
Robbins, Helen M  b. 1891
Robbins, Robert E  b. 1890
Sprague, Amanda E  b. 1830, d. 1898
Sprague, Elsie Needam  b. circa 1829, d. 1907
West Allis
Johnson, Anna  b. 1811, d. 1868
Oconto Co.
Fisher, Stephen  b. circa 1817, d. 1890
Heath, Frances A  b. circa 1856
Heath, Julia Kate  b. circa 1875
Heath, Roy  b. 1885
Thwing, Charles H  b. circa 1855
_____, Maria  b. circa 1819, d. 1896
Oconto
Fisher, Mary Addie  b. circa 1846
Fisher, Stephen  b. circa 1817, d. 1890
Heath, Celia Lura  b. circa 1878
Heath, George  b. circa 1848
Heath, James Thomas  b. circa 1826
Heath, Jennie Viola  b. circa 1870
Heath, John James  b. circa 1868
Heath, Julia Kate  b. circa 1875
Heath, Nellie  b. circa 1868
Heath, Roy  b. 1885
_____, Maria  b. circa 1819, d. 1896
Outagamia Co.
Grand Chute
Fisher, Elizabeth  b. 1837, d. 1903
Patterson, Cora  b. circa 1858
Patterson, Emma  b. circa 1855
Patterson, Grant  b. circa 1868
Patterson, John  b. 1834, d. 1916
Patterson, Miller  b. circa 1866
Patterson, Stella  b. circa 1857
Patterson, Ward  b. circa 1862
Kaukauna
Fisher, Elizabeth  b. 1837, d. 1903
Patterson, John  b. 1834, d. 1916
Portage Co.
Fisher, Truman B  b. 1814, d. 1866
Rose, Olive L  b. circa 1855
Plover
Fisher, Eben W  b. circa 1853
Fisher, Franklin E  b. circa 1843, d. 1859
Fisher, Harlow S  b. circa 1858
Fisher, Truman B  b. 1814, d. 1866
Fisher, Washington Cook  b. circa 1849, d. 1941
Fisher, William H  b. circa 1841
_____, Jane  b. circa 1815, d. 1865
Racine Co.
Racine
Kilmer, Olive Jane  b. 1859, d. 1929
Tremper, Ada  b. 1893
Tremper, Bessie  b. 1898
Tremper, Eugene H  b. circa 1852, d. 1936
Tremper, Eva  b. 1893
Tremper, Guy  b. 1895
Tremper, Lulu  b. 1884
Tremper, Walter  b. circa 1879
Richland Co.
Stark
Dean, Andrew  b. 1847
Ellis, Harriet  b. 1847
Viola
Rochester
Van Court, Marion  b. 1846, d. 1916
Rock Co.
Austin, Albert Lee  b. 1847
Fisher, Ellen  b. circa 1847, d. 1942
Sauk Co.
_____, Jane  b. circa 1815, d. 1865
Lake Delton
_____, Jane  b. circa 1815, d. 1865
Sheboygan Co.
Scott
Robbins, Edward W  b. 1825, d. 1921
_____, Susan M  b. circa 1830
Sheboygan
Morse, Alvira  b. 1808
Wheeler, Daniel  b. circa 1804
Wheeler, Daniel Jr.  b. circa 1840
Wheeler, Harriet  b. circa 1838
Wheeler, J N  b. circa 1832
Vernon Co.
Liberty
Bankes, Eliza Jane  b. 1858, d. 1926
Fisher, Eben W  b. circa 1853
Stark
Ellis, Ebenezer  b. 1815, d. 1898
Ellis, Edwin  b. 1844, d. 1904
Ellis, Julia  b. 1840, d. 1910
Ellis, Mary  b. 1854, d. 1879
Ellis, Pitts  b. 1852
Mockett, Ebenezer  b. circa 1870
Mockett, Edwin R  b. circa 1863
Mockett, Elizabeth  b. circa 1843
Mockett, Frederick  b. 1867
Mockett, John H Jr.  b. circa 1860, d. 1944
Mockett, John Hobbs  b. 1840
Phillips, Theodocia  b. circa 1818, d. 1892
Webster
Ellis, Sophronia  b. 1842, d. 1931
Ellis, Willie Ebenezer  b. 1870
Hobbs, Mary  b. circa 1805, d. 1881
Mockett, Edith  b. 1867
Mockett, Richard Hobbs  b. circa 1838, d. 1935
Mockett, Robert Squire  b. 1810, d. 1902
Mockett, Robert Squire  b. 1863
Waukesha Co.
Ellis, Sophronia  b. 1842, d. 1931
Mockett, Richard Hobbs  b. circa 1838, d. 1935
Genesee
Ellis, Ebenezer  b. 1815, d. 1898
Ellis, Edwin  b. 1844, d. 1904
Ellis, Harriet  b. 1847
Ellis, Julia  b. 1840, d. 1910
Ellis, Mary  b. 1854, d. 1879
Ellis, Pitts  b. 1852
Ellis, Sophronia  b. 1842, d. 1931
Mockett, John Hobbs  b. 1840
Phillips, Theodocia  b. circa 1818, d. 1892
Genesee Twp.
Mukwonago Twp.
Hobbs, Mary  b. circa 1805, d. 1881
Mockett, Elizabeth  b. circa 1843
Mockett, Richard Hobbs  b. circa 1838, d. 1935
Mockett, Robert Squire  b. 1810, d. 1902
Waushara Co.
Saxeville
Smith, Coley  b. 1829, d. 1862
Sprague, Elsie Needam  b. circa 1829, d. 1907
Wyoming
Big Horn Co.
Basin
Williams, Clarence Ray  b. 1894, d. 1977
Campbell Co.
Dist. 11
Murray, Anastasia Delores  b. 1898, d. 1995
Williams, Clarence Ray  b. 1894, d. 1977
Gilettte
Soukup, Francis  b. 1918, d. 2002
Soukup
Murray, Martha  b. 1890
Soukup, Francis  b. 1918, d. 2002
Soukup, Stanley A  b. circa 1890
Williams, Clarence Ray  b. 1894, d. 1977
Soukup Prec.
Murray, Anastasia Delores  b. 1898, d. 1995
Williams, Clarence Ray  b. 1894, d. 1977
Soukup Precinct 11
Murray, Gertrude  b. 1896, d. 1963
Streeter, Dean Albert  b. circa 1896, d. 1983
Lincoln Co.
Afton
Pugmire, Clinton LeRoy  b. 1904, d. 1935
Sheridan Co.
Sheridan
Hagen, Magne  b. 1895, d. 1931
Murray, Anastasia Delores  b. 1898, d. 1995
Williams, Clarence Ray  b. 1894, d. 1977
Yukon Territory
Old Crow
Cadzow, Nellie  b. 1926, d. 2006